1°
Bartolini Tizia
Giannessi Sergi
2°
Lemmetti Riccar
Meniconi Lavini
3°
Bartoli Piero
Faraoni Flavio
(clicca su 'posiz' per vedere lo score della coppia
)
Mani/Analisi
Vedi tutte le foto
Torneo:
DOMENICA 23-6-2019
Posiz
Giocatore
Cat
Giocatore1
Cat1
Media
Punti
FIGB
1°
Bartolini Tizia
1P
Giannessi Sergi
1P
66,87
134
67
2°
Lemmetti Riccar
2FJ
Meniconi Lavini
3FL
63,25
132
62
3°
Bartoli Piero
1PS
Faraoni Flavio
1PS
63,91
130
57
4°
Del Faloppio Cl
1QL
Viani Vittorio
1CS
62,93
128
52
5°
Beltrami Raffae
2PL
Pochini Claudio
HJ
62,34
126
47
6°
Bresciani Giann
1PLS
Violanti Piero
1Q
61,79
124
42
7°
Salvetti Attili
1FS
Terigi Claudio
HJS
59,74
122
37
8°
Cianti Gianni
2P
Nutarelli Rolan
2Q
59,44
120
32
9°
Montoro Matteo
2PJ
Schiaffino Cami
3QL
58,82
118
27
10°
Babboni Giorgio
3C
Bertonelli Ange
3PL
58,67
116
22
11°
Sirola Anna Mar
1CLS
Sirola Luciano
1C
58,54
114
17
12°
Ghia Fulvia
HJL
Pasquinucci San
1PS
58,3
112
12
13°
Leonardi Giusep
3P
Martinelli Serg
2F
58,16
110
7
14°
Cupisti Antonio
3C
Mannocchi Bruno
2PS
58,12
108
2
15°
Azzari Franco
1P
Vignoli Andrea
1FS
57,31
106
0
16°
Amadei Giulio
3F
Candiloro Loren
3Q
57,05
104
0
17°
Raiteri Tiziana
1PLS
Ulivagnoli Gino
1PS
57,15
102
0
18°
Canova Cesarina
2FLS
Del Pistoia Gia
3PS
54,7
100
0
19°
Gabrielli Donat
3PL
Zielonka Sofia
3QL
56,59
98
0
20°
Beltrami Andrea
1F
Lippi Aldo
1PS
54,13
96
0
21°
Sartorio Claudi
1P
Vatteroni Giann
2F
56,51
94
0
22°
Leonardi Albert
HQ
Ricci Stefano
1PS
53,69
92
0
23°
Camoni Chiarama
3PL
Lenzi Riccardo
3P
56,21
90
0
24°
Natali M.teresa
3PL
Sala Claudia Pi
3PL
53,64
88
0
25°
Giannotti Franc
1PS
Paglianti Franc
1CL
55,05
86
0
26°
Mazzarol Giulia
3QL
Menesini Lalli
3CL
52,96
84
0
27°
Pollastrini Mar
1PS
Severi Alessio
1F
52,94
82
0
28°
Tessi Donatella
3FL
Toti Rosamaria
3FL
50,88
80
0
29°
Bertoli Vezio
2Q
Dazzini Giancar
2C
52,49
78
0
30°
Galavotti Gabri
3PL
Repetti Rosanna
3PL
50,58
76
0
31°
Giromella Fabri
2P
Marchini Luca
1C
52,18
74
0
32°
Gherner Antonel
3FL
Gherner Roberto
3F
50,24
72
0
33°
Barachini Giuse
1F
Bracci Michela
1PL
50,68
70
0
34°
Chiappe Federic
3FL
Palagi Eleonora
3QL
50,03
68
0
35°
Ferrazza Alessa
3P
Nesti Andrea
3F
49,99
66
0
36°
Pisani Rosanna
HAL
Toracca Sandra
1PLS
48,24
64
0
37°
Bacchetta Carla
3PL
Vocaturo Gabrie
3PL
49,48
62
0
38°
Ciari Giulia
3FL
Dozzo Clara
3FL
48,19
60
0
39°
D'imporzano Ono
3PL
Galassi Lisanna
2QL
49,48
58
0
40°
Bargellini Nadi
3FL
Ricolfi Gianni
3C
48,07
56
0
41°
Luceno' Salvato
HKS
Tartarelli Elis
2PLS
49,24
54
0
42°
Masi Paola
NCL
Querci Maria Gi
3FL
47,25
52
0
43°
Pochini Vera
3FL
Vanni Franca Ma
3FL
47,24
50
0
44°
Denza Giovanni
3F
Savoja Andrea
3P
46,77
48
0
45°
Bartalesi Chiar
3CL
Patrone Anna Ma
1PLS
47,21
46
0
46°
Biagioni Andrea
3P
Bianchi Maura
3PL
46,34
44
0
47°
Cammarata Miche
HQ
Valsega Cristia
1Q
46,72
42
0
48°
Forti Darinka
GMLS
Forti Paolo
3C
45,81
40
0
49°
Bartoletti Jaco
3F
Forzoni Rodolfo
3F
45,69
38
0
50°
Crosti Sonia
3PL
Del Polito M.ro
3QL
45,43
36
0
51°
Monopoli Marina
2CL
Ravani Roberto
1FS
44,46
34
0
52°
Bernardini Andr
2F
Borghesi Carla
2QL
44,24
32
0
53°
Gamberini Anna
3FL
Minoli Carla
3FL
44,28
30
0
54°
Esposito Enrica
3PL
Simoni Ranieri
3P
43,45
28
0
55°
Baroni Maria Te
2PLS
Biagi Elena
1QLS
43,3
26
0
56°
Dini Gilberto
1PS
Faller Bibi
1PLS
43,1
24
0
57°
Marinoni Pier A
HKS
Romano Elisa
HQLS
42,16
22
0
58°
Mori Margherita
3PL
Stahnke Maria K
2PL
41,61
20
0
59°
Faraoni Andrea
3F
Moriani Maurizi
3F
40,76
18
0
60°
Galeotti Maria
NCL
Menchelli Marie
3FL
35,64
16
0
61°
Dallari Carla
NCL
Gliori Rita
3PL
40,13
14
0
62°
Benetti Lauro
3F
Castelli Nilo
2Q
34,88
12
0
63°
Fernandez Anna
3FL
Fiory Roberto
3F
39,42
10
0
64°
Guido Simi
NC
Nardini Bettina
NCL
29,03
8
0
65°
Coricelli Vera
3FL
Pattumelli Vitt
3F
39,17
6
0
66°
Chiavegatti Mar
3FL
Franceschi Achi
3F
24,54
4
0
67°
Duccini Carla
NCL
Fuksinska Grazy
3FL
33,96
2
0